What Will School Funding Be In Your District This Year?

Featured, Transparency — By on February 27, 2012 at 11:39 AM

New Jersey would distribute more than $11.2 billion in state aid to school districts, under a modified formula included in Governor Christie’s Fiscal Year 2013 budget proposal. State aid to school districts and municipalities is mostly the result of income tax collections that are constitutionally-dedicated to the state’s Property Tax Relief Fund. The Department of Education’s Education Funding Report is available at this link, and details several significant changes to the funding formula. Among the most notable changes is to alter the way enrollment is calculated and move the estimate from a once-per-year survey to being based on average daily attendance.

The charts below identify the breakdown of state aid to every school district in the state. The districts are in alphabetical order by their county. Districts in Atlantic-Monmouth Counties are in the first table, while those in Morris – Warren Counties are in the second.

Proposed 2013 State Aid: Atlantic - Monmouth Counties

COUNTYDISTRICTFY '12 AIDEQUALIZATION AIDSPECIAL ED/OTHERADJUSTMENT AIDFY '13CHANGE FROM 2012
ATLANTICABSECON CITY1,284,574832,563588,98801,421,551136,977
ATLANTICATLANTIC CITY16,663,81707,120,7168,067,04115,187,757-1,476,060
ATLANTICATLANTIC CO VOCATIONAL3,401,4933,171,107460,59903,631,706230,213
ATLANTICBRIGANTINE CITY2,488,43301,196,8321,059,6022,256,434-231,999
ATLANTICBUENA REGIONAL18,711,40917,182,4521,854,970019,037,422326,013
ATLANTICCORBIN CITY702,916374,812122,638186,046683,496-19,420
ATLANTICEGG HARBOR CITY4,964,6994,768,935310,94705,079,882115,183
ATLANTICEGG HARBOR TWP37,531,68633,230,2746,577,116039,807,3902,275,704
ATLANTICESTELL MANOR CITY1,988,3831,642,538364,82002,007,35818,975
ATLANTICFOLSOM BORO5,190,9844,098,8981,372,45305,471,351280,367
ATLANTICGALLOWAY TWP22,274,50420,280,9002,990,152023,271,052996,548
ATLANTICGREATER EGG HARBOR REG29,749,36127,480,7733,189,565030,670,338920,977
ATLANTICHAMILTON TWP21,412,54519,314,8223,231,868022,546,6901,134,145
ATLANTICHAMMONTON TOWN12,400,07811,277,4522,631,806013,909,2581,509,180
ATLANTICLINWOOD CITY1,632,407173,046644,355710,9351,528,336-104,071
ATLANTICLONGPORT98,101058,13532,44690,581-7,520
ATLANTICMAINLAND REGIONAL6,891,7836,198,209992,87507,191,084299,301
ATLANTICMARGATE CITY526,3230487,51645,463532,9796,656
ATLANTICMULLICA TWP5,287,6053,935,224729,606677,4635,342,29354,688
ATLANTICNORTHFIELD CITY3,618,5533,233,772620,79303,854,565236,012
ATLANTICPLEASANTVILLE CITY64,996,53445,323,6343,971,60414,675,57263,970,810-1,025,724
ATLANTICPORT REPUBLIC CITY940,562239,329228,689492,339960,35719,795
ATLANTICSOMERS POINT CITY5,285,1284,957,410630,33005,587,740302,612
ATLANTICVENTNOR CITY1,945,36301,362,504705,0802,067,584122,221
ATLANTICWEYMOUTH TWP2,351,3271,761,176371,357234,0872,366,62015,293
BERGENALLENDALE BORO286,2700318,5780318,57832,308
BERGENALPINE BORO116,3350138,9850138,98522,650
BERGENBERGEN COUNTY VOCATIONAL5,254,827447,9311,414,0703,746,1325,608,133353,306
BERGENBERGENFIELD BORO9,672,4698,199,8232,273,983010,473,806801,337
BERGENBOGOTA BORO5,241,1594,643,456941,00305,584,459343,300
BERGENCARLSTADT BORO178,0280240,0260240,02661,998
BERGENCARLSTADT-EAST RUTHERFORD284,0480346,3210346,32162,273
BERGENCLIFFSIDE PARK BORO2,904,2381,561,1631,725,28703,286,450382,212
BERGENCLOSTER BORO329,6910413,3230413,32383,632
BERGENCRESSKILL BORO522,8960710,2790710,279187,383
BERGENDEMAREST BORO247,2260310,1140310,11462,888
BERGENDUMONT BORO8,148,4376,758,1321,812,53608,570,668422,231
BERGENEAST RUTHERFORD BORO523,3030581,7240581,72458,421
BERGENEDGEWATER BORO522,9530641,3460641,346118,393
BERGENELMWOOD PARK2,202,916743,2181,763,72702,506,945304,029
BERGENEMERSON BORO357,8110470,7810470,781112,970
BERGENENGLEWOOD CITY8,950,52809,170,8211,150,92510,321,7461,371,218
BERGENENGLEWOOD CLIFFS BORO210,8130282,4110282,41171,598
BERGENFAIR LAWN BORO2,690,607160,9543,108,84303,269,797579,190
BERGENFAIRVIEW BORO6,532,5705,871,6851,058,43806,930,123397,553
BERGENFORT LEE BORO1,517,60201,946,44901,946,449428,847
BERGENFRANKLIN LAKES BORO547,6480712,3140712,314164,666
BERGENGARFIELD CITY55,339,65550,055,2965,022,700055,077,996-261,659
BERGENGLEN ROCK BORO812,45601,034,98901,034,989222,533
BERGENHACKENSACK CITY11,635,8819,539,5143,174,066012,713,5801,077,699
BERGENHARRINGTON PARK BORO205,2610275,7390275,73970,478
BERGENHASBROUCK HEIGHTS BORO883,21341,4931,045,24401,086,737203,524
BERGENHAWORTH BORO155,0760201,5470201,54746,471
BERGENHILLSDALE BORO647,35033,365769,3940802,759155,409
BERGENHO HO KUS BORO346,5080448,2910448,291101,783
BERGENLEONIA BORO3,223,4412,619,289918,33403,537,623314,182
BERGENLITTLE FERRY BORO1,260,841541,416896,62401,438,040177,199
BERGENLODI BOROUGH13,326,60211,803,4872,418,651014,222,138895,536
BERGENLYNDHURST TWP1,669,085400,1471,564,63301,964,780295,695
BERGENMAHWAH TWP1,844,13502,246,18102,246,181402,046
BERGENMAYWOOD BORO980,914361,581782,07901,143,660162,746
BERGENMIDLAND PARK BORO456,01831,635559,5110591,146135,128
BERGENMONTVALE BORO364,8580480,8390480,839115,981
BERGENMOONACHIE BORO373,9530369,37716,590385,96712,014
BERGENNEW MILFORD BORO1,463,187348,5371,380,16801,728,705265,518
BERGENNORTH ARLINGTON BORO1,519,640692,7691,053,92901,746,698227,058
BERGENNORTHERN HIGHLANDS REG477,0010562,3560562,35685,355
BERGENNORTHERN VALLEY REGIONAL938,36601,167,26801,167,268228,902
BERGENNORTHVALE BORO167,7950217,8670217,86750,072
BERGENNORWOOD BORO341,1120388,2350388,23547,123
BERGENOAKLAND BORO503,0630633,9270633,927130,864
BERGENOLD TAPPAN BORO287,5940356,0930356,09368,499
BERGENORADELL BORO241,9080328,9320328,93287,024
BERGENPALISADES PARK1,648,739834,5051,032,40201,866,907218,168
BERGENPARAMUS BORO1,428,26901,924,62501,924,625496,356
BERGENPARK RIDGE BORO464,6980551,6580551,65886,960
BERGENPASCACK VALLEY REGIONAL825,99101,069,24001,069,240243,249
BERGENRAMAPO-INDIAN HILL REG927,02801,204,27001,204,270277,242
BERGENRAMSEY BORO948,14001,240,57601,240,576292,436
BERGENRIDGEFIELD BORO2,195,0761,501,7941,022,39002,524,184329,108
BERGENRIDGEFIELD PARK TWP4,356,9913,478,2111,268,18804,746,399389,408
BERGENRIDGEWOOD VILLAGE1,698,85102,015,88602,015,886317,035
BERGENRIVER DELL REGIONAL512,5220632,1930632,193119,671
BERGENRIVER EDGE BORO310,6130424,6310424,631114,018
BERGENRIVER VALE TWP372,2010440,4550440,45568,254
BERGENROCHELLE PARK TWP385,8950438,2250438,22552,330
BERGENROCKLEIGH12,802014,231014,2311,429
BERGENRUTHERFORD BORO2,112,717845,3891,553,42102,398,810286,093
BERGENSADDLE BROOK TWP886,28120,7271,052,42901,073,156186,875
BERGENSADDLE RIVER BORO163,8170202,0260202,02638,209
BERGENSOUTH HACKENSACK TWP205,4380235,3970235,39729,959
BERGENTEANECK TWP4,912,19305,085,55005,085,550173,357
BERGENTENAFLY BORO1,126,11401,328,42801,328,428202,314
BERGENTETERBORO3,11003,17303,17363
BERGENUPPER SADDLE RIVER BORO402,5520506,6010506,601104,049
BERGENWALDWICK BORO639,59016,499803,7020820,201180,611
BERGENWALLINGTON BORO2,746,4622,187,682780,67202,968,354221,892
BERGENWESTWOOD REGIONAL1,361,27701,652,52401,652,524291,247
BERGENWOOD-RIDGE BORO620,69345,057711,1830756,240135,547
BERGENWOODCLIFF LAKE BORO260,9140341,2670341,26780,353
BERGENWYCKOFF TWP648,1140838,0130838,013189,899
BURLINGTONBASS RIVER TWP888,210629,421113,325129,586872,332-15,878
BURLINGTONBEVERLY CITY3,547,2252,240,058443,549863,3103,546,917-308
BURLINGTONBORDENTOWN REGIONAL7,322,5536,212,2551,646,52707,858,782536,229
BURLINGTONBURLINGTON CITY16,953,78813,636,5851,478,2891,394,12616,509,000-444,788
BURLINGTONBURLINGTON CO VOCATIONAL13,731,85912,800,7301,216,916014,017,646285,787
BURLINGTONBURLINGTON TWP17,296,69914,938,9993,447,434018,386,4331,089,734
BURLINGTONCHESTERFIELD TWP189,9900243,2500243,25053,260
BURLINGTONCINNAMINSON TWP8,537,3397,214,4791,511,06008,725,539188,200
BURLINGTONDELANCO TWP2,353,6062,049,597348,74102,398,33844,732
BURLINGTONDELRAN TWP10,745,3109,563,2871,898,858011,462,145716,835
BURLINGTONEASTAMPTON TWP4,578,5984,151,267424,06554,4254,629,75751,159
BURLINGTONEDGEWATER PARK TWP6,234,8945,654,612939,27606,593,888358,994
BURLINGTONEVESHAM TWP12,948,6269,143,6924,242,901013,386,593437,967
BURLINGTONFLORENCE TWP9,020,3878,184,4901,163,43209,347,922327,535
BURLINGTONHAINESPORT TWP1,287,464634,159579,115125,5761,338,85051,386
BURLINGTONLENAPE REGIONAL27,108,01723,052,6655,425,821028,478,4861,370,469
BURLINGTONLUMBERTON TWP8,032,1456,878,2211,251,09936,0078,165,327133,182
BURLINGTONMANSFIELD TWP507,34048,257544,8520593,10985,769
BURLINGTONMAPLE SHADE TWP7,959,6487,168,5501,325,32108,493,871534,223
BURLINGTONMEDFORD LAKES BORO1,029,946796,453322,24301,118,69688,750
BURLINGTONMEDFORD TWP4,311,2652,707,6491,982,13904,689,788378,523
BURLINGTONMOORESTOWN TWP2,735,29902,989,54902,989,549254,250
BURLINGTONMOUNT HOLLY TWP9,926,8467,809,619913,1081,059,0039,781,730-145,116
BURLINGTONMOUNT LAUREL TWP4,028,71243,4684,221,84404,265,312236,600
BURLINGTONNEW HANOVER TWP2,396,5131,786,179342,215185,4392,313,833-82,680
BURLINGTONNORTH HANOVER TWP10,684,4849,615,5421,185,438417,89911,218,879534,395
BURLINGTONNORTHERN BURLINGTON REG11,360,44710,102,3221,990,830012,093,152732,705
BURLINGTONPALMYRA BORO4,405,6413,848,756712,871106,2954,667,922262,281
BURLINGTONPEMBERTON TWP84,316,46443,074,4946,298,81832,544,03981,917,351-2,399,113
BURLINGTONRANCOCAS VALLEY REGIONAL15,739,03313,233,3132,321,158361,61215,916,083177,050
BURLINGTONRIVERSIDE TWP10,247,7409,863,678780,162010,643,840396,100
BURLINGTONRIVERTON493,937298,612236,4910535,10341,166
BURLINGTONSHAMONG TWP3,977,9403,323,159784,75904,107,918129,978
BURLINGTONSOUTHAMPTON TWP2,097,389369,986889,116825,1142,084,216-13,173
BURLINGTONSPRINGFIELD TWP1,206,615784,964323,667100,0781,208,7092,094
BURLINGTONTABERNACLE TWP5,454,8733,411,702866,1951,147,7975,425,694-29,179
BURLINGTONWASHINGTON TWP679,681121,660252,150251,138624,948-54,733
BURLINGTONWESTAMPTON3,434,4422,864,876793,08703,657,963223,521
BURLINGTONWILLINGBORO TWP37,862,96333,342,1573,855,517616,33037,814,004-48,959
BURLINGTONWOODLAND TWP894,688703,203157,29532,195892,693-1,995
CAMDENAUDUBON BORO7,019,6065,595,1741,275,548525,6157,396,337376,731
CAMDENBARRINGTON BORO3,016,1102,683,732553,18603,236,918220,808
CAMDENBELLMAWR BORO4,581,2514,183,102707,42104,890,523309,272
CAMDENBERLIN BORO3,364,2603,026,295543,54703,569,842205,582
CAMDENBERLIN TWP5,152,1294,489,8151,201,59905,691,414539,285
CAMDENBLACK HORSE PIKE REGIONAL31,624,80530,040,7362,693,953032,734,6891,109,884
CAMDENBROOKLAWN BORO3,974,8773,397,769943,62204,341,391366,514
CAMDENCAMDEN CITY281,437,116210,051,59618,240,23447,613,798275,905,628-5,531,488
CAMDENCAMDEN COUNTY VOCATIONAL21,132,51920,761,2931,294,028022,055,321922,802
CAMDENCHERRY HILL TWP11,373,2755,989,0476,743,276012,732,3231,359,048
CAMDENCHESILHURST2,507,3691,385,931258,241688,1672,332,339-175,030
CAMDENCLEMENTON BORO6,196,4745,670,698545,92306,216,62120,147
CAMDENCOLLINGSWOOD BORO10,072,5347,805,8181,330,2331,010,23510,146,28673,752
CAMDENEASTERN CAMDEN COUNTY REG8,911,8707,406,9771,784,16509,191,142279,272
CAMDENGIBBSBORO BORO1,360,036760,307166,730377,5091,304,546-55,490
CAMDENGLOUCESTER CITY30,418,26118,357,8981,774,0299,512,80429,644,731-773,530
CAMDENGLOUCESTER TWP48,919,02745,129,6004,791,510049,921,1101,002,083
CAMDENHADDON HEIGHTS BORO1,190,560510,094662,324137,5201,309,938119,378
CAMDENHADDON TWP7,996,8497,112,0021,241,53108,353,533356,684
CAMDENHADDONFIELD637,8930845,874254846,128208,235
CAMDENHI NELLA755,609679,776116,6700796,44640,837
CAMDENLAUREL SPRINGS BORO1,665,5881,537,749265,59501,803,344137,756
CAMDENLAWNSIDE BORO3,546,0703,309,958362,24003,672,198126,128
CAMDENLINDENWOLD BORO22,889,62421,951,7961,830,122023,781,918892,294
CAMDENMAGNOLIA BORO2,950,3372,788,872262,20903,051,081100,744
CAMDENMERCHANTVILLE BORO1,763,2451,470,173539,12702,009,300246,055
CAMDENMOUNT EPHRAIM BORO3,547,1873,236,919594,87203,831,791284,604
CAMDENOAKLYN BORO2,294,3892,154,497287,77402,442,271147,882
CAMDENPENNSAUKEN TWP45,553,96943,081,7444,949,524048,031,2682,477,299
CAMDENPINE HILL BORO15,576,56314,102,0681,477,744015,579,8123,249
CAMDENRUNNEMEDE BORO4,474,9154,207,954567,91904,775,873300,958
CAMDENSOMERDALE BORO2,569,6792,443,355274,76102,718,116148,437
CAMDENSTERLING HIGH SCHOOL DIST5,865,2775,488,999976,13706,465,136599,859
CAMDENSTRATFORD BORO4,088,8073,727,587676,92504,404,512315,705
CAMDENVOORHEES TWP5,066,5563,035,9762,442,91305,478,889412,333
CAMDENWATERFORD TWP11,780,73410,159,8512,111,617012,271,468490,734
CAMDENWINSLOW TWP44,438,19537,915,6435,423,056202,55443,541,253-896,942
CAMDENWOODLYNNE BORO6,531,4356,441,529415,20106,856,730325,295
CAPE MAYAVALON BORO65,239071,651071,6516,412
CAPE MAYCAPE MAY CITY408,1710121,279289,820411,0992,928
CAPE MAYCAPE MAY CO VOCATIONAL1,279,5390408,125961,7881,369,91390,374
CAPE MAYCAPE MAY POINT27,60103,13923,60426,743-858
CAPE MAYDENNIS TWP6,485,4201,213,4561,178,5333,755,2566,147,245-338,175
CAPE MAYLOWER CAPE MAY REGIONAL9,330,43994,7192,384,3596,463,8358,942,913-387,526
CAPE MAYLOWER TWP9,791,8145,077,3383,138,1832,089,88510,305,406513,592
CAPE MAYMIDDLE TWP12,946,6465,890,6533,147,3703,867,96512,905,988-40,658
CAPE MAYNORTH WILDWOOD CITY744,2440258,512396,411654,923-89,321
CAPE MAYOCEAN CITY1,142,63501,873,79801,873,798731,163
CAPE MAYSEA ISLE CITY223,2150175,98644,536220,522-2,693
CAPE MAYSTONE HARBOR BORO49,496049,0583,70552,7633,267
CAPE MAYUPPER TWP9,914,3374,273,6012,697,1942,538,6899,509,484-404,853
CAPE MAYWEST CAPE MAY BORO203,4240315,8600315,860112,436
CAPE MAYWEST WILDWOOD32,555035,671035,6713,116
CAPE MAYWILDWOOD CITY5,150,277614,227773,9313,625,4465,013,604-136,673
CAPE MAYWILDWOOD CREST BORO561,5210248,150250,091498,241-63,280
CAPE MAYWOODBINE BORO2,923,4211,707,524369,102790,7812,867,407-56,014
CUMBERLANDBRIDGETON CITY77,077,20667,618,2579,067,583076,685,840-391,366
CUMBERLANDCOMMERCIAL TWP10,155,3749,108,267913,148141,04010,162,4557,081
CUMBERLANDCUMBERLAND CO VOCATIONAL3,709,6373,649,376174,03203,823,408113,771
CUMBERLANDCUMBERLAND REGIONAL11,734,20710,358,9971,906,866012,265,863531,656
CUMBERLANDDEERFIELD TWP2,357,2002,235,348250,61202,485,960128,760
CUMBERLANDDOWNE TWP1,696,0591,080,588393,573260,5081,734,66938,610
CUMBERLANDFAIRFIELD TWP5,907,2725,008,576603,361339,6625,951,59944,327
CUMBERLANDGREENWICH TWP425,422177,68562,320175,587415,592-9,830
CUMBERLANDHOPEWELL TWP3,274,7252,560,666474,417274,4373,309,52034,795
CUMBERLANDLAWRENCE TWP5,781,7594,875,245909,82485,6635,870,73288,973
CUMBERLANDMAURICE RIVER TWP4,312,8903,410,4951,103,56250,3124,564,369251,479
CUMBERLANDMILLVILLE CITY67,936,62347,959,2955,693,08313,682,79267,335,170-601,453
CUMBERLANDSTOW CREEK TWP827,191586,545135,891107,512829,9482,757
CUMBERLANDUPPER DEERFIELD TWP5,961,1625,371,741637,64506,009,38648,224
CUMBERLANDVINELAND CITY136,433,40086,868,85412,231,33636,147,049135,247,239-1,186,161
ESSEXBELLEVILLE TOWN23,763,66821,873,7023,256,363025,130,0651,366,397
ESSEXBLOOMFIELD TWP18,876,00315,037,1425,161,872020,199,0141,323,011
ESSEXCALDWELL-WEST CALDWELL770,6070961,2900961,290190,683
ESSEXCEDAR GROVE TWP551,3710723,2870723,287171,916
ESSEXEAST ORANGE179,617,054133,022,45811,276,56532,336,469176,635,492-2,981,562
ESSEXESSEX CO VOC-TECH19,521,66319,146,1131,438,995020,585,1081,063,445
ESSEXESSEX FELLS BORO77,924094,756094,75616,832
ESSEXFAIRFIELD TWP223,1480296,8210296,82173,673
ESSEXGLEN RIDGE BORO536,0940720,4710720,471184,377
ESSEXIRVINGTON TOWNSHIP113,133,13081,021,4737,951,03722,632,274111,604,784-1,528,346
ESSEXLIVINGSTON TWP1,835,05402,416,83502,416,835581,781
ESSEXMILLBURN TWP1,529,23401,882,98201,882,982353,748
ESSEXMONTCLAIR TOWN5,747,796580,9896,005,66206,586,651838,855
ESSEXNEWARK CITY714,990,694649,005,26854,429,03010,881,381714,315,679-675,015
ESSEXNORTH CALDWELL BORO207,6530220,3880220,38812,735
ESSEXNUTLEY TOWN6,282,9534,376,0142,545,83706,921,851638,898
ESSEXCITY OF ORANGE TWP71,158,03159,683,74612,311,956071,995,702837,671
ESSEXROSELAND BORO214,1130268,0420268,04253,929
ESSEXSOUTH ORANGE-MAPLEWOOD3,310,95804,075,89804,075,898764,940
ESSEXVERONA BORO621,1540843,7270843,727222,573
ESSEXWEST ESSEX REGIONAL781,9310996,1420996,142214,211
ESSEXWEST ORANGE TOWN5,893,5371,806,6545,003,05306,809,707916,170
GLOUCESTERCLAYTON BORO9,155,4818,710,339934,27909,644,618489,137
GLOUCESTERCLEARVIEW REGIONAL13,944,09512,696,2231,972,790014,669,013724,918
GLOUCESTERDEPTFORD TWP21,920,58519,822,1672,942,939022,765,106844,521
GLOUCESTEREAST GREENWICH TWP2,541,2691,982,423742,65102,725,074183,805
GLOUCESTERELK TWP2,345,7311,957,435418,31038,7572,414,50268,771
GLOUCESTERFRANKLIN TWP8,250,6567,256,6171,264,73608,521,353270,697
GLOUCESTERGATEWAY REGIONAL6,761,0675,679,1971,285,79006,964,987203,920
GLOUCESTERGLASSBORO15,529,63614,152,3831,539,833015,692,216162,580
GLOUCESTERGLOUCESTER CO VOCATIONAL7,226,6796,958,486678,20607,636,692410,013
GLOUCESTERGREENWICH TWP1,180,3870681,607410,1131,091,720-88,667
GLOUCESTERHARRISON TWP5,748,2195,018,6671,056,10006,074,767326,548
GLOUCESTERKINGSWAY REGIONAL7,150,2456,178,0081,463,88507,641,893491,648
GLOUCESTERLOGAN TWP5,330,1814,164,0841,105,13051,5035,320,717-9,464
GLOUCESTERMANTUA TWP6,042,5495,260,021842,41306,102,43459,885
GLOUCESTERMONROE TWP32,442,82930,013,5624,257,736034,271,2981,828,469
GLOUCESTERNATIONAL PARK BORO2,018,0041,883,930165,15102,049,08131,077
GLOUCESTERNEWFIELD BORO1,341,0301,169,696250,90501,420,60179,571
GLOUCESTERPAULSBORO BORO11,862,56511,197,699723,980011,921,67959,114
GLOUCESTERPITMAN BORO9,467,7676,897,7311,058,3061,645,8459,601,882134,115
GLOUCESTERSOUTH HARRISON TWP1,179,231893,932457,78201,351,714172,483
GLOUCESTERDELSEA REGIONAL H.S DIST.12,949,80511,655,5631,438,789013,094,352144,547
GLOUCESTERSWEDESBORO-WOOLWICH5,527,7794,536,4541,346,85605,883,310355,531
GLOUCESTERWASHINGTON TWP49,855,02537,613,0908,036,3623,697,14049,346,592-508,433
GLOUCESTERWENONAH BORO456,773352,150141,8670494,01737,244
GLOUCESTERWEST DEPTFORD TWP11,272,2549,315,3162,216,343011,531,659259,405
GLOUCESTERWESTVILLE BORO2,343,7122,171,563185,59302,357,15613,444
GLOUCESTERWOODBURY CITY11,235,06610,648,277964,383011,612,660377,594
GLOUCESTERWOODBURY HEIGHTS BORO952,402853,015139,3530992,36839,966
HUDSONBAYONNE CITY50,018,28646,792,1186,046,783052,838,9012,820,615
HUDSONEAST NEWARK BORO3,155,9243,081,062234,36103,315,423159,499
HUDSONGUTTENBERG TOWN4,329,4733,584,3751,022,26704,606,642277,169
HUDSONHARRISON TOWN24,805,54322,861,2762,196,256025,057,532251,989
HUDSONHOBOKEN CITY9,399,67104,584,5265,246,8979,831,423431,752
HUDSONHUDSON COUNTY VOCATIONAL19,938,44719,326,2491,740,494021,066,7431,128,296
HUDSONJERSEY CITY417,859,149269,862,60932,365,736115,630,805417,859,1501
HUDSONKEARNY TOWN28,306,98726,171,7393,846,627030,018,3661,711,379
HUDSONNORTH BERGEN TWP53,110,38350,470,9385,483,885055,954,8232,844,440
HUDSONSECAUCUS TOWN664,6660927,2860927,286262,620
HUDSONUNION CITY174,449,158162,042,79712,192,6440174,235,441-213,717
HUDSONWEEHAWKEN TWP2,546,51801,210,1161,457,9142,668,030121,512
HUDSONWEST NEW YORK TOWN89,900,67383,454,7217,322,237090,776,958876,285
HUNTERDONALEXANDRIA TWP1,557,572627,647968,80416,6151,613,06655,494
HUNTERDONBETHLEHEM TWP1,433,8061,074,396447,91001,522,30688,500
HUNTERDONBLOOMSBURY BORO1,191,083764,928650,91201,415,840224,757
HUNTERDONCALIFON BORO230,104151,02498,0260249,05018,946
HUNTERDONCLINTON TOWN - GLEN GARDNER1,191,855579,232300,924276,4891,156,645-35,210
HUNTERDONCLINTON TWP1,471,44202,343,85302,343,853872,411
HUNTERDONDELAWARE TWP950,2780468,986393,911862,897-87,381
HUNTERDONDELAWARE VALLEY REGIONAL3,827,1263,206,350773,11003,979,460152,334
HUNTERDONEAST AMWELL TWP621,8480503,17498,275601,449-20,399
HUNTERDONFLEMINGTON-RARITAN REG5,611,1283,599,7742,461,64506,061,419450,291
HUNTERDONFRANKLIN TWP198,7830231,0440231,04432,261
HUNTERDONFRENCHTOWN BORO644,095525,112184,8130709,92565,830
HUNTERDONHAMPTON BORO842,067699,72087,1250786,845-55,222
HUNTERDONHIGH BRIDGE BORO1,430,6031,062,923253,407122,2231,438,5537,950
HUNTERDONHOLLAND TWP1,630,1951,292,878434,95101,727,82997,634
HUNTERDONHUNTERDON CENTRAL REG4,893,7073,187,9022,195,16105,383,063489,356
HUNTERDONHUNTERDON CO VOCATIONAL900,536278,170151,487496,826926,48325,947
HUNTERDONKINGWOOD TWP1,253,299482,045434,507301,1741,217,726-35,573
HUNTERDONLAMBERTVILLE CITY192,0080307,5880307,588115,580
HUNTERDONLEBANON BORO113,1700197,4570197,45784,287
HUNTERDONLEBANON TWP1,961,1671,076,922820,884126,7182,024,52463,357
HUNTERDONMILFORD BORO246,557203,72061,3450265,06518,508
HUNTERDONN HUNT/VOORHEES REGIONAL4,998,0563,405,5492,065,88405,471,433473,377
HUNTERDONREADINGTON TWP1,139,47601,369,60001,369,600230,124
HUNTERDONSOUTH HUNTERDON REGIONAL712,86901,240,07301,240,073527,204
HUNTERDONSTOCKTON BORO117,1880200,2620200,26283,074
HUNTERDONTEWKSBURY TWP412,0180501,5380501,53889,520
HUNTERDONUNION TWP549,9180544,59814,726559,3249,406
HUNTERDONWEST AMWELL TWP225,3300231,0440231,0445,714
MERCEREAST WINDSOR REGIONAL17,151,88514,665,6023,733,352018,398,9541,247,069
MERCEREWING TWP8,768,8576,924,7362,599,51809,524,254755,397
MERCERHAMILTON TWP70,946,98164,444,8238,726,092073,170,9152,223,934
MERCERHOPEWELL VALLEY REGIONAL1,998,55702,490,61302,490,613492,056
MERCERLAWRENCE TWP2,921,67803,337,25203,337,252415,574
MERCERMERCER COUNTY VOCATIONAL2,329,2101,974,474250,243106,7582,331,4752,265
MERCERPRINCETON REGIONAL3,229,49803,229,443107,6063,337,049107,551
MERCERTRENTON CITY227,907,566189,454,83716,020,03321,452,882226,927,752-979,814
MERCERROBBINSVILLE TWP1,903,155131,0422,091,49902,222,541319,386
MERCERW WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO REG6,156,426593,4986,683,60607,277,1041,120,678
MIDDLESEXCARTERET BORO24,913,78923,566,2252,704,034026,270,2591,356,470
MIDDLESEXCRANBURY TWP352,5170451,2020451,20298,685
MIDDLESEXDUNELLEN BORO4,958,6824,492,397763,76905,256,166297,484
MIDDLESEXEAST BRUNSWICK TWP16,473,78211,913,3115,764,859017,678,1701,204,388
MIDDLESEXEDISON TWP11,629,7893,844,9039,652,042013,496,9451,867,156
MIDDLESEXHIGHLAND PARK BORO3,367,9662,606,991989,42003,596,411228,445
MIDDLESEXJAMESBURG BORO4,576,3004,184,207658,67704,842,884266,584
MIDDLESEXMETUCHEN BORO790,93701,009,26701,009,267218,330
MIDDLESEXMIDDLESEX BORO8,242,3537,398,6581,387,34208,786,000543,647
MIDDLESEXMIDDLESEX CO VOCATIONAL12,367,30211,936,8291,210,262013,147,091779,789
MIDDLESEXMILLTOWN BORO974,033445,533637,20001,082,733108,700
MIDDLESEXMONROE TWP2,012,94002,637,52802,637,528624,588
MIDDLESEXNEW BRUNSWICK CITY119,688,982110,853,0899,439,8810120,292,970603,988
MIDDLESEXNORTH BRUNSWICK TWP10,266,4316,746,6534,500,121011,246,774980,343
MIDDLESEXOLD BRIDGE TWP42,500,24837,327,3107,135,267044,462,5771,962,329
MIDDLESEXPERTH AMBOY CITY159,416,958134,046,80923,309,1340157,355,943-2,061,015
MIDDLESEXPISCATAWAY TWP13,908,1959,829,8935,329,296015,159,1891,250,994
MIDDLESEXSAYREVILLE BORO19,169,45915,484,4104,992,419020,476,8291,307,370
MIDDLESEXSOUTH AMBOY CITY6,187,2405,765,832771,36006,537,192349,952
MIDDLESEXSOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP21,449,97017,050,3886,169,952023,220,3401,770,370
MIDDLESEXSOUTH PLAINFIELD BORO8,327,4956,655,4452,407,83309,063,278735,783
MIDDLESEXSOUTH RIVER BORO11,704,05010,615,9631,742,238012,358,201654,151
MIDDLESEXSPOTSWOOD5,606,2145,034,495980,42306,014,918408,704
MIDDLESEXWOODBRIDGE TWP21,174,09514,187,1769,098,208023,285,3842,111,289
MONMOUTHALLENHURST49,279020,05527,49047,545-1,734
MONMOUTHASBURY PARK CITY57,632,81628,259,7502,778,19724,157,48355,195,430-2,437,386
MONMOUTHATLANTIC HIGHLANDS BORO121,1630145,7850145,78524,622
MONMOUTHAVON BORO132,1260148,2640148,26416,138
MONMOUTHBELMAR BORO906,3540568,481401,189969,67063,316
MONMOUTHBRADLEY BEACH BORO1,012,5910372,196670,9721,043,16830,577
MONMOUTHBRIELLE BORO319,6490413,9480413,94894,299
MONMOUTHCOLTS NECK TWP842,7170978,9680978,968136,251
MONMOUTHDEAL BORO1,222,34901,984,25301,984,253761,904
MONMOUTHEATONTOWN BORO3,687,746674,6781,102,5041,966,8713,744,05356,307
MONMOUTHFAIR HAVEN BORO305,3000404,0940404,09498,794
MONMOUTHFARMINGDALE BORO747,018479,56598,504180,573758,64211,624
MONMOUTHFREEHOLD BORO8,703,0748,141,5641,034,62409,176,188473,114
MONMOUTHFREEHOLD REGIONAL48,069,35442,455,0818,771,432051,226,5133,157,159
MONMOUTHFREEHOLD TWP3,618,4531,149,7202,973,56804,123,288504,835
MONMOUTHHAZLET TWP12,058,24810,493,4252,113,086012,606,511548,263
MONMOUTHHENRY HUDSON REGIONAL868,2690474,605313,845788,450-79,819
MONMOUTHHIGHLANDS BORO585,0920180,420357,083537,503-47,589
MONMOUTHHOLMDEL TWP1,413,70901,777,05601,777,056363,347
MONMOUTHHOWELL TWP31,682,76528,107,2974,870,283032,977,5801,294,815
MONMOUTHINTERLAKEN48,768035,09217,43152,5233,755
MONMOUTHKEANSBURG BORO28,010,21016,562,8641,652,2348,661,68226,876,780-1,133,430
MONMOUTHKEYPORT BORO5,199,7854,772,339595,76905,368,108168,323
MONMOUTHLITTLE SILVER BORO224,7470294,7040294,70469,957
MONMOUTHLONG BRANCH CITY41,895,46436,620,0895,175,146041,795,235-100,229
MONMOUTHMANALAPAN-ENGLISHTOWN REG19,305,01113,447,4205,565,974677,82619,691,220386,209
MONMOUTHMANASQUAN BORO455,6460541,70025,228566,928111,282
MONMOUTHMARLBORO TWP10,770,1387,311,7174,191,890011,503,607733,469
MONMOUTHMATAWAN-ABERDEEN REGIONAL11,235,4939,519,8352,584,873012,104,708869,215
MONMOUTHMIDDLETOWN TWP16,633,1903,002,7869,822,4404,686,18617,511,412878,222
MONMOUTHMILLSTONE TWP4,447,9152,674,9582,071,88104,746,839298,924
MONMOUTHMONMOUTH BEACH BORO116,4260147,3040147,30430,878
MONMOUTHMONMOUTH CO VOCATIONAL7,810,4234,507,6661,497,7392,051,2408,056,645246,222
MONMOUTHMONMOUTH REGIONAL3,773,084299,3701,325,5951,665,6243,290,589-482,495
MONMOUTHNEPTUNE CITY1,832,8091,576,474385,75401,962,228129,419
MONMOUTHNEPTUNE TWP32,632,79025,345,1214,951,4342,131,25632,427,811-204,979
MONMOUTHOCEAN TWP7,894,01704,070,3473,548,1677,618,514-275,503
MONMOUTHOCEANPORT BORO374,9490397,58426,714424,29849,349
MONMOUTHRED BANK BORO2,065,0491,430,366826,05402,256,420191,371
MONMOUTHRED BANK REGIONAL818,187110,122864,60020,284995,006176,819
MONMOUTHROOSEVELT BORO735,564459,394141,65486,214687,262-48,302
MONMOUTHRUMSON BORO268,8900361,6930361,69392,803
MONMOUTHRUMSON-FAIR HAVEN REG324,1420420,0060420,00695,864
MONMOUTHSEA GIRT BORO85,4550101,2480101,24815,793
MONMOUTHSHORE REGIONAL340,1540426,6790426,67986,525
MONMOUTHSHREWSBURY BORO177,8740226,1570226,15748,283
MONMOUTHLAKE COMO567,210225,917242,059118,040586,01618,806
MONMOUTHSPRING LAKE BORO150,1180182,9750182,97532,857
MONMOUTHSPRING LAKE HEIGHTS BORO263,4260310,4900310,49047,064
MONMOUTHTINTON FALLS3,419,64101,894,2391,634,9943,529,233109,592
MONMOUTHUNION BEACH8,236,1197,603,544727,76608,331,31095,191
MONMOUTHUPPER FREEHOLD REGIONAL4,452,9452,959,5852,148,93605,108,521655,576
MONMOUTHWALL TWP3,178,02303,495,73603,495,736317,713
MONMOUTHWEST LONG BRANCH BORO203,3540265,4950265,49562,141

Proposed 2013 State Aid: Morris - Warren Counties

COUNTYDISTRICTFY '12 AIDEQUALIZATION AIDSPECIAL ED/OTHERADJUSTMENT AIDFY '13CHANGE FROM 2012
MORRISDOVER TOWN22,675,05421,776,7862,085,313023,862,0991,187,045
MORRISEAST HANOVER TWP520,3650647,7620647,762127,397
MORRISFLORHAM PARK BORO357,0370466,4230466,423109,386
MORRISHANOVER PARK REGIONAL585,0970785,9680785,968200,871
MORRISHANOVER TWP672,5500834,6660834,666162,116
MORRISHARDING TOWNSHIP181,1910225,1370225,13743,946
MORRISJEFFERSON TWP15,105,63812,890,3842,867,401015,757,785652,147
MORRISKINNELON BORO1,202,83401,439,52801,439,528236,694
MORRISLINCOLN PARK BORO1,467,63701,434,91346,8741,481,78714,150
MORRISMADISON BORO698,6930940,1430940,143241,450
MORRISMENDHAM BORO184,8510237,3750237,37552,524
MORRISMENDHAM TWP308,8900416,1010416,101107,211
MORRISMINE HILL TWP2,523,6221,208,9491,705,69802,914,647391,025
MORRISMONTVILLE TWP1,308,69901,755,58201,755,582446,883
MORRISMORRIS COUNTY VOCATIONAL1,094,959235,130559,703399,9661,194,79999,840
MORRISMORRIS HILLS REGIONAL5,474,8553,687,7412,601,24006,288,981814,126
MORRISMORRIS PLAINS BORO465,7160563,1280563,12897,412
MORRISMORRIS SCHOOL DISTRICT5,509,31405,720,647252,9725,973,619464,305
MORRISMOUNT ARLINGTON BORO486,1780527,7520527,75241,574
MORRISMOUNT OLIVE TWP14,320,76711,656,1673,436,556015,092,723771,956
MORRISMOUNTAIN LAKES BORO675,4980749,6320749,63274,134
MORRISNETCONG BORO990,748882,759176,40701,059,16668,418
MORRISPARSIPPANY-TROY HILLS TWP3,580,48991,6234,387,87904,479,502899,013
MORRISLONG HILL TWP526,9580624,1590624,15997,201
MORRISPEQUANNOCK TWP1,867,584623,8051,516,42302,140,228272,644
MORRISRANDOLPH TWP11,949,4068,983,0023,692,736012,675,738726,332
MORRISRIVERDALE BORO193,3970239,6030239,60346,206
MORRISROCKAWAY BORO407,29274,916400,8600475,77668,484
MORRISROCKAWAY TWP2,312,925961,3021,702,53202,663,834350,909
MORRISROXBURY TWP12,795,03110,714,4492,773,593013,488,042693,011
MORRISWASHINGTON TWP7,576,2635,961,3922,036,17007,997,562421,299
MORRISWEST MORRIS REGIONAL4,056,834701,2733,301,686366,4824,369,441312,607
MORRISWHARTON BORO3,364,4902,826,9551,067,64303,894,598530,108
OCEANBARNEGAT TWP19,697,12117,743,2852,099,529019,842,814145,693
OCEANBAY HEAD BORO59,074064,881064,8815,807
OCEANBEACH HAVEN BORO30,372048,842048,84218,470
OCEANBERKELEY TWP2,117,18202,164,92486,6382,251,562134,380
OCEANBRICK TWP34,939,9629,517,39811,180,50415,056,74635,754,648814,686
OCEANCENTRAL REGIONAL3,069,67403,387,673184,5433,572,216502,542
OCEANEAGLESWOOD TWP692,633469,265154,67537,802661,742-30,891
OCEANISLAND HEIGHTS BORO124,977080,88736,454117,341-7,636
OCEANJACKSON TWP48,470,96742,309,8457,068,431049,378,276907,309
OCEANLACEY TWP20,780,22217,692,2023,287,60579,89521,059,702279,480
OCEANLAKEHURST BORO5,914,3635,432,025562,40328,7306,023,158108,795
OCEANLAKEWOOD TWP22,766,61514,972,0748,906,220023,878,2941,111,679
OCEANLAVALLETTE BORO168,1560166,5764,798171,3743,218
OCEANLITTLE EGG HARBOR TWP9,512,8695,958,8162,189,1851,495,8209,643,821130,952
OCEANLONG BEACH ISLAND411,3180638,2200638,220226,902
OCEANMANCHESTER TWP5,248,30903,923,3781,446,6395,370,017121,708
OCEANOCEAN COUNTY VOCATIONAL5,391,3572,038,070819,4742,679,7495,537,293145,936
OCEANOCEAN GATE BORO904,698831,93894,8480926,78622,088
OCEANOCEAN TWP7,005,2900948,8365,795,5686,744,404-260,886
OCEANPINELANDS REGIONAL11,445,2348,454,4162,062,539759,46311,276,418-168,816
OCEANPLUMSTED TWP11,075,51610,051,8961,221,681011,273,577198,061
OCEANPOINT PLEASANT BORO5,742,8673,847,1201,901,723207,2415,956,084213,217
OCEANPOINT PLEASANT BEACH429,8590459,811221460,03230,173
OCEANSEASIDE HEIGHTS BORO829,165146,773197,272506,979851,02421,859
OCEANSEASIDE PARK BORO172,619042,278110,734153,012-19,607
OCEANSOUTHERN REGIONAL1,532,58601,877,74901,877,749345,163
OCEANSTAFFORD TWP8,872,0126,989,1792,192,41509,181,594309,582
OCEANTOMS RIVER REGIONAL66,104,70440,027,32215,386,47111,864,46667,278,2591,173,555
OCEANTUCKERTON BORO1,533,0661,232,177529,22701,761,404228,338
PASSAICBLOOMINGDALE BORO1,803,7021,332,500615,41501,947,915144,213
PASSAICCLIFTON CITY23,563,82817,831,4437,702,136025,533,5791,969,751
PASSAICHALEDON BORO6,310,1445,940,470710,07406,650,544340,400
PASSAICHAWTHORNE BORO1,690,753365,9081,632,58301,998,491307,738
PASSAICLAKELAND REGIONAL4,585,1314,008,984798,57204,807,556222,425
PASSAICLITTLE FALLS TWP421,2450511,2010511,20189,956
PASSAICNORTH HALEDON BORO287,3950358,9010358,90171,506
PASSAICPASSAIC CITY226,148,279189,566,46235,417,4550224,983,917-1,164,362
PASSAICPASSAIC CO MANCHESTER REG5,518,2604,405,2751,865,71506,270,990752,730
PASSAICPASSAIC VALLEY REGIONAL807,94883,170883,6880966,858158,910
PASSAICPASSAIC COUNTY VOCATIONAL18,564,34317,536,6302,242,259019,778,8891,214,546
PASSAICPATERSON CITY398,844,161367,838,65530,142,2620397,980,917-863,244
PASSAICPOMPTON LAKES BORO3,510,2612,773,837992,71503,766,552256,291
PASSAICPROSPECT PARK BORO7,314,3527,085,487598,53207,684,019369,667
PASSAICRINGWOOD BORO2,906,0861,348,4961,484,76751,5842,884,847-21,239
PASSAICTOTOWA BORO313,1590422,0310422,031108,872
PASSAICWANAQUE BORO2,321,7311,856,664607,36002,464,024142,293
PASSAICWAYNE TWP2,877,26003,784,98403,784,984907,724
PASSAICWEST MILFORD TWP14,247,43310,109,3094,199,61720,38914,329,31581,882
PASSAICWOODLAND PARK610,81617,624718,0720735,696124,880
SALEMALLOWAY TWP3,627,6572,981,336653,80438,5523,673,69246,035
SALEMELMER BORO1,494,2151,352,889223,18301,576,07281,857
SALEMELSINBORO TWP503,848215,860341,18192,945649,986146,138
SALEMLOWER ALLOWAYS CREEK988,465424,300267,753161,202853,255-135,210
SALEMMANNINGTON TWP585,08033,846244,355245,592523,793-61,287
SALEMOLDMANS TWP1,673,025948,456570,879255,9211,775,256102,231
SALEMPENNS GRV-CARNEY'S PT REG20,549,11519,498,6811,529,007021,027,688478,573
SALEMPENNSVILLE8,244,8607,458,9011,129,96908,588,870344,010
SALEMPITTSGROVE TWP12,269,83210,300,9512,739,71512,51913,053,185783,353
SALEMQUINTON TWP3,066,0922,535,162704,09203,239,254173,162
SALEMSALEM CITY16,494,55212,815,1931,088,5122,264,03316,167,738-326,814
SALEMSALEM COUNTY VOCATIONAL4,366,2074,200,720393,88404,594,604228,397
SALEMUPPER PITTSGROVE TWP3,170,9222,481,521818,80303,300,324129,402
SALEMWOODSTOWN-PILESGROVE REG6,575,7955,290,5281,161,894261,1056,713,527137,732
SOMERSETBEDMINSTER TWP541,4980650,8020650,802109,304
SOMERSETBERNARDS TWP2,402,73303,057,46603,057,466654,733
SOMERSETBOUND BROOK BORO7,086,4576,309,8391,352,34107,662,180575,723
SOMERSETBRANCHBURG TWP1,606,43801,913,31001,913,310306,872
SOMERSETBRIDGEWATER-RARITAN REG8,049,3082,084,7777,002,58109,087,3581,038,050
SOMERSETFRANKLIN TWP11,620,1725,740,0187,251,830012,991,8481,371,676
SOMERSETGREEN BROOK TWP758,7150911,1730911,173152,458
SOMERSETHILLSBOROUGH TWP23,251,20719,649,9565,273,810024,923,7661,672,559
SOMERSETMANVILLE BORO4,840,0954,275,164888,75705,163,921323,826
SOMERSETMONTGOMERY TWP3,290,86703,930,45603,930,456639,589
SOMERSETNORTH PLAINFIELD BORO23,191,74222,209,2312,297,416024,506,6471,314,905
SOMERSETSOMERSET CO VOCATIONAL1,391,191699,454348,022366,4261,413,90222,711
SOMERSETSOMERSET HILLS REGIONAL680,7750842,3700842,370161,595
SOMERSETSOMERVILLE BORO4,873,2744,219,8941,114,78205,334,676461,402
SOMERSETSOUTH BOUND BROOK3,136,3452,947,226382,13603,329,362193,017
SOMERSETWARREN TWP914,03901,187,44101,187,441273,402
SOMERSETWATCHUNG BORO330,2180410,6570410,65780,439
SOMERSETWATCHUNG HILLS REGIONAL691,2140902,3930902,393211,179
SUSSEXANDOVER REG2,379,10101,055,2861,097,0692,152,355-226,746
SUSSEXBYRAM TWP3,308,0262,351,209941,31803,292,527-15,499
SUSSEXFRANKFORD TWP2,192,2040587,7821,312,2071,899,989-292,215
SUSSEXFRANKLIN BORO3,153,6342,525,242386,976206,2453,118,463-35,171
SUSSEXFREDON TWP484,234283,446243,2210526,66742,433
SUSSEXGREEN TWP1,960,542638,901782,614444,1441,865,659-94,883
SUSSEXHAMBURG BORO1,666,907627,550213,804646,9191,488,273-178,634
SUSSEXHAMPTON TWP1,267,252676,985418,265174,4901,269,7402,488
SUSSEXHARDYSTON TWP2,029,5160883,3621,059,7951,943,157-86,359
SUSSEXHIGH POINT REGIONAL6,498,8454,111,7551,437,257623,9586,172,970-325,875
SUSSEXHOPATCONG11,866,3904,981,4801,975,0694,145,51211,102,061-764,329
SUSSEXKITTATINNY REGIONAL5,786,0033,274,1701,315,1381,053,2905,642,598-143,405
SUSSEXLAFAYETTE TWP587,6500491,615172,439664,05476,404
SUSSEXLENAPE VALLEY REGIONAL3,988,2003,428,756796,86004,225,616237,416
SUSSEXMONTAGUE TWP2,583,4041,911,259752,05626,7802,690,095106,691
SUSSEXNEWTON TOWN5,571,1725,194,756636,27605,831,032259,860
SUSSEXOGDENSBURG BORO2,002,8151,214,687293,605513,5882,021,88019,065
SUSSEXSANDYSTON-WALPACK TWP566,190430,97594,6680525,643-40,547
SUSSEXSPARTA TWP5,611,9892,286,5503,352,20205,638,75226,763
SUSSEXSTANHOPE BORO1,450,5971,095,973264,61479,0631,439,650-10,947
SUSSEXSTILLWATER TWP1,870,353981,812380,103384,0851,746,000-124,353
SUSSEXSUSSEX-WANTAGE REGIONAL7,617,7965,385,8411,732,513337,8857,456,239-161,557
SUSSEXSUSSEX COUNTY VOCATIONAL4,089,4012,195,692360,2131,606,8174,162,72273,321
SUSSEXVERNON TWP25,823,38214,160,3704,623,8545,417,26924,201,493-1,621,889
SUSSEXWALLKILL VALLEY REGIONAL4,602,9192,698,928919,874718,8354,337,637-265,282
UNIONBERKELEY HEIGHTS TWP852,40901,123,17001,123,170270,761
UNIONCLARK TWP739,9081,5431,001,82401,003,367263,459
UNIONCRANFORD TWP1,790,782103,8052,131,88002,235,685444,903
UNIONELIZABETH CITY356,039,611302,277,05753,636,4650355,913,522-126,089
UNIONGARWOOD BORO394,09787,482350,5450438,02743,930
UNIONHILLSIDE TWP19,971,87219,021,5542,093,091021,114,6451,142,773
UNIONKENILWORTH BORO3,596,9441,274,3812,947,87604,222,257625,313
UNIONLINDEN CITY20,011,73116,974,5274,116,787021,091,3141,079,583
UNIONMOUNTAINSIDE BORO347,3690465,2040465,204117,835
UNIONNEW PROVIDENCE BORO645,2200841,9240841,924196,704
UNIONPLAINFIELD CITY117,635,08098,343,45020,064,0760118,407,526772,446
UNIONRAHWAY CITY19,194,42517,578,1612,783,965020,362,1261,167,701
UNIONROSELLE BORO22,309,45021,677,4461,885,863023,563,3091,253,859
UNIONROSELLE PARK BORO9,827,4309,183,0561,239,968010,423,024595,594
UNIONSCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD REG2,199,79302,751,20402,751,204551,411
UNIONSPRINGFIELD TWP782,11801,107,26601,107,266325,148
UNIONSUMMIT CITY1,195,62301,525,73301,525,733330,110
UNIONUNION COUNTY VOCATIONAL5,282,5354,648,981984,95505,633,936351,401
UNIONUNION TWP28,623,21825,491,3995,142,108030,633,5072,010,289
UNIONWESTFIELD TOWN2,139,24202,832,31602,832,316693,074
UNIONWINFIELD TWP1,543,0871,303,654280,61634,0661,618,33675,249
WARRENALLAMUCHY TWP478,8270531,9570531,95753,130
WARRENALPHA BORO1,793,8291,671,658230,92001,902,578108,749
WARRENBELVIDERE TOWN2,788,9892,565,825260,93202,826,75737,768
WARRENBLAIRSTOWN TWP1,878,0891,345,541489,83972,3701,907,75029,661
WARRENFRANKLIN TWP698,614568,259175,6520743,91145,297
WARRENFRELINGHUYSEN TWP611,683272,910197,498135,654606,062-5,621
WARRENGREAT MEADOWS REGIONAL5,840,9174,579,8361,168,51949,6895,798,044-42,873
WARRENGREENWICH TWP5,442,8444,771,475987,40705,758,882316,038
WARRENHACKETTSTOWN4,640,5414,149,743774,39204,924,135283,594
WARRENHARMONY TWP327,5780351,5910351,59124,013
WARRENHOPE TWP942,251604,016276,54314,622895,181-47,070
WARRENKNOWLTON TWP1,399,3261,092,795286,5511,1451,380,491-18,835
WARRENLOPATCONG TWP3,119,9622,606,098742,96903,349,067229,105
WARRENMANSFIELD TWP3,336,1882,948,932582,65103,531,583195,395
WARRENNORTH WARREN REGIONAL4,901,3274,072,254804,12204,876,376-24,951
WARRENOXFORD TWP2,402,2302,005,965478,34802,484,31382,083
WARRENPHILLIPSBURG TOWN37,863,53524,534,2352,311,37410,106,74536,952,354-911,181
WARRENPOHATCONG TWP1,685,3031,432,615334,88301,767,49882,195
WARRENWARREN COUNTY VOCATIONAL2,933,0302,750,540330,16503,080,705147,675
WARRENWARREN HILLS REGIONAL10,079,6439,213,1061,168,105010,381,211301,568
WARRENWASHINGTON BORO2,592,7362,426,836321,36902,748,205155,469
WARRENWASHINGTON TWP2,621,7691,667,326624,563289,1922,581,081-40,688
WARRENWHITE TWP1,843,600581,054605,453535,9491,722,456-121,144

 

Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

Trackbacks

Leave a Trackback